EXTRA-OFICIAL
Atualizado às 17:04:55
Todas as categorias Atualizar Ranking

Sub-40 - XCM Carandaí

# Num Nome V Tempo
1 540 Claudio Altivo 4 2h44'10''339
2 504 MARCUS SILVA 4 2h49'31''310
3 502 LUIZ FERREIRA 4 2h52'05''084
4 546 Geraldo Junior 4 2h54'38''696
5 528 Thiago Machado 4 2h55'11''090
6 544 Kilder Silva 4 2h58'27''482
7 506 Yuri Silva 4 2h58'48''641
8 511 Plinio Castro 4 3h00'56''775
9 526 Gilvan Barbosa 4 3h03'50''720
10 529 Waslen Medeiros 4 3h03'56''874
11 543 Rafael Silva 4 3h08'01''134
12 524 Felipe Coelho 4 3h11'36''120
13 536 Paulo Junior 4 3h12'32''586
14 503 Henrique Coelho 4 3h12'42''586
15 508 Ivan Chaves 4 3h14'33''774
16 512 Michell Diniz 4 3h14'59''702
17 501 Marcus Alvares 4 3h20'00''832
18 514 Elias Weiss 4 3h21'05''809
19 513 MARCO GUEDES 4 3h24'20''491
20 532 Emerson Almeida 4 3h32'24''745
21 519 Leonardo Alves 4 3h39'26''208
22 517 LEONARDO SANTOS 4 3h41'27''531
23 538 Bruno Castro 2 +2V
24 531 Rafael Silva 2 +2V
25 537 Wanderson Silva 2 +2V
26 525 Breno Oliveira 2 +2V
27 515 Miguel Lacerda 1 +3V
28 535 Paulo Junior 1 +3V
29 541 BRUNO VALSANI 1 +3V
30 539 DERISLEY CONCEICAO 1 +3V
31 505 DIVONEI SANTOS 0 +4V

Ranking

# Nome P
1 Claudio Levi Campolina Altivo 109
2 LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 86
3 Kilder De Melo Silva 85
4 MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES E SILVA 75
5 Geraldo Rodrigues Da Silva Junior 45
6 DIVONEI BISPO DOS SANTOS 44
7 Thiago Carvalho Machado 40
8 Yuri Nelson Da Silva 30
9 Paulo De Tarso Cesar Ferreira Junior 30
10 Danillo Henrique Silva 30
11 Plinio De Souza Castro 29
12 Juliano Neves 27
13 Elder Cunha Martins 25
14 Moises Miguel Da Silva 23
15 Gilvan Barbosa 22
16 Marcus Vinicius Paiva Franca Alvares 21
17 Marcelo Antonio Martins Da Silva 21
18 Waslen De Souza Medeiros Medeiros 19
19 Gustavo Michelazzo Bueno 19
20 Rafael Cardoso E Silva 17
21 Felipe Pereira Coelho 15
22 Elvis Isidoro De Paula 13
23 Henrique Noronha Coelho 12
24 Ivan Aparecido Chaves 12
25 Paulo Henrique Goncalves Freitas 11
26 Michell Diniz 10
27 Claudio Lopes De Brito 10
28 FAUSTO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 9
29 Elias Samuel Schmitz Weiss 8
30 Renato Rodrigo Da Silveira 8
31 MARCO DIEGO DA SILVA GUEDES 7
32 WEBER RODRIGO GOMES SILVA 7
33 Emerson Euzebio De Almeida 6
34 Carlos Leonidas Da Silva 6
35 Leonardo Curcio Alves 5
36 Eder Adriano Barbosa 5
37 LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 4
38 Marcio Rodrigo Augusto Salgueiro 4
39 Bruno Dornas Castro 3
40 Rafael Azevedo Silva 2
41 Fabricio Da Silva Valadares 2
42 Wanderson Aparecido Da Silva 1